How Do I…

Contact Us

Departments


Administration908-369-3535
Building Dept 908-369-5882
Business Advocate 908-369-3533
Engineering Dept 908-369-4460
Finance 908-369-8672
Fire Safety908-369-5856
Health Dept 908-369-5652
Municipal Court 908-369-3532
Planning and Zoning Dept908-369-8382
Public Works 908-369-3950
Recreation Dept 908-369-4832
Social Services 908-369-3880
Tax Assesor 908-369-8077

Employee Directory

 First Last Department Position EmailExtention
PamBorekAdministration/ClerkTownship Clerk7105
SarahBrakeAdministration/ClerkDpty Clerk, Digital Comm. Spec.7215
Pattied'AnunciacaoAdministration/ClerkOffice Assistant7108
HarrietFenster-GudeAdministration/ClerkOffice Assistant7202
AnthonyFerraraAdministration/ClerkAdministrator7103
DebbieNisensonAdministration/ClerkOffice Assistant7109
CeceliaRotzAdministration/ClerkReceptionist7100
LeeSantaromitaAdministration/ClerkExecutive Secretary7107
EdAllattBuildingFire Sub-Code Official7169
PaulBlackBuildingBuilding Inspector7191
LisaCassidyBuildingTech Assistant/Secy to CO7166
DonnaDaughertyBuildingTechnical Assistant7204
MikeDiminoBuildingPT Building Inspector7167
JohnFiedlerBuildingConstruction Official7211
KeithGrabowskiBuildingPart Time Electrical Inspector7175
ChrisHuddyBuildingBuilding Inspector7173
MarkJandoliBuildingBuilding Inspector7198
FrankLukacsBuildingPlumbing Sub-Code Official7176
JudyMatrosBuildingTechnical Assistant7165
SaraMcLarnonBuildingPart Time Technical Assistant7164
PeterPalmeriBuildingElectrical Sub-Code Official7175
RichPerlmanBuildingBuilding Sub-Code Official7172
MatthewPresseyBuildingFull Time Electrical Inspector7161
BarryVan DorenBuildingPlumbing Inspector7196
ScottWilliamsonBuildingFire Inspector7168
DavidKoisBusiness AdvBusiness Adv7106
TomBelangerEngineeringAsst. Engineer7155
ShellyCapellEngineeringSecretary7152
NancyDiMeglioEngineeringSecretary7151
DavidFritzingerEngineeringEngineering Aide7156
EverettSmithEngineeringAsst. to Township Engineer7153
NancyCostaFinance CFO/Tax Collector/QPA7110
AprilCrossenFinanceDpty Treasurer/ Dpty Tax Collector7116
DanaMargelisFinanceClerk the Treasurer/Tax Collector7112
LisaStrothersFinanceClerk to Treasurer/Tax Collector7110
JohnAndreychakFire SafetyFire Marshal7206
JohnBassiFire SafetyPart Time Fire Marshal7217
DaveFoelschFire SafetyFire Marshal7184
RyanGiordanoFire SafetyFire Marshal7216
LynnPetnerFire SafetyOffice Administrator7178
ChrisWenigerFire SafetyChief Fire Marshal7179
JohnYankoFire SafetyDpty Chief Fire Marshal7177
ChristineAracoHealth Sec./Dpty Registrar of Vital Stat.7190
MikeCarrHealth Director of Environmental Programs7123
NickDeLisiHealthEnvironmental Health Specialist7171
ChipFamularoHealth Environmental Technician7192
KarenSowdenHealth Registrar7121
SiobhanSpanoHealthHealth Officer7120
NancyHorvathMunicipal CourtDeputy Court Administrator7133
SusanKeethMunicipal CourtMunicipal Court Administrator7132
JohnSheridanOEMOEM Director7157
PatrickGormanPlanning/ZoningZoning Official7209
DavidMaskiPlanning/ZoningPlanner7183
DeboraPadgettPlanning/ZoningAdministrative Assistant, PB/BOA7181
CaitlinVazPlanning/ZoningPlanning / Zoning Clerk7183
SheilaCastellanoPublic WorksSecretary7186
RonCristyPublic WorksAsst. Supervisor7316
DanDavenportPublic WorksAssist. Supervisor7317
JeffHuxleyPublic WorksSupervisor7314
RichResavyPublic WorksDirector7187
JohnCrossenRecreation Parks Supervisor7318
GriffinDunneRecreation Assistant Director of Recreation7122
JessicaGonzalezRecreationProgram Coordinator7194
AnnetteHendersonRecreation Part Time Secretary7207
RussellSuraceRecreation Recreation Assistant7214
BobWagnerRecreation Dir. Parks/Rec/Social Services7154
Cathy-JeanFaerberSocial ServicesAssistant Director7130
EvaHewittSocial ServicesPart Time Secretary7134
MarcyPalinkasSocial ServicesPart Time Secretary7129
DebraBlaneyTax AssesorTax assesor7149
LindaHadleyTax AssesorInspector7147
BetsyHollenbachTax AssesorDeputy Assessor7200
LindaOstrowskiTax AssesorInspector7148
DonnaRaczynskiTax AssesorSecretary7146
JimHaureyTechnologyTechnology Director7170
FredKinzlerTechnologyTechnology Support7150

Shop Hillsborough